Latest Posts on Photo Blog

Frame Photo romantis bernuansa musik - Malam minggu malam yang romantis kata orang-orang :), apa lagi ditambah alunan musik jadi makin romantis aja. kali ini saya juga akan membagikan sedikit yang berbau romantis yaitu Frame romantis bernuansa musik.Untuk Contoh...
The chandeliers are in one shop, Kowloon Bay District, Kowloon, Hong Kong.
Baru-baru ini saya mendengar sebuah kisah dari seorang professor yang luar biasa. Beliau menceritakan sebuah kisah tentang gurunya sendiri. Pernah suatu hari datang seorang pemuda yang menanyakan tentang makna hidup. Guru tersebut tidak langsung menjawab pertanyaan...
One set meal included a bowl of Tan Tan Noodles in chili with horseradish (麻辣擔擔麵) and a cage Steamed dumplings with pork (小籠包), in one Sichuan cuisine eatery, Mong Kok District, Kowloon, Hong Kong.
This photo was shot during an early dinner at a mall facing the office building block across. It was lucky that I got a window side table so I can take some shots, about 150 frames actually. Starting from when it was still bright upto blue hour and dar...
Waking early in the morning, So you can have a nice weather, Calm waters and nice wind, Cloudy blue sky, And a nice sun ray of the morning. It is so nice to be in a boat, At a beautiful lake, Among fine people. [Rawa Pening 2014]Filed under: Landscape...
Pasal 31 ayat (3) dari Undang-undang No 6 Tahun 2014 Tentang Desa, adalah berisi tentang petunjuk lebih lanjut tentang tata cara pemilihan Kepala Desa.Lebih jelasnya ayat tersebut berbunyi:(3) Ketentuan lebih lanjut mengenai tata cara pemilihan Kepala Desa sere...
Nothing is perfectly done at the beginning, As people learn by doing, The more practice and discipline, The better the result will be. This applies to all we do .. [Rawa Pening 2014]Filed under: Landscape Tagged: Fotografi, Fuji X Series, Fujifilm, Jawa Teng...
Trees are on Lok Man Street, Chai Wan District, Hong Kong.
The sun is brightly shining, A new day has just begun, A fresh start for all. Be the best you can, As time will not come back, The past is gone. Cast a net to catch the sun, At least you will get some fish. [Rawa Pening 2014]Filed under: Landscape Ta...
Scene of Starfish Bay is at Wu Kai Sha Area, Ma On Shan District, Hong Kong.
Pada tahun 1971 surat kabar New York Post menulis kisah nyata tentang seorang pria yang hidup di sebuah kota kecil di White Oak, Georgia, Amerika. Pria ini menikahi seorang wanita yang cantik dan baik, sayangnya dia tidak pernah menghargai istrinya. Dia tidak...
The days pass, And another new bloom, Of the orchid comes in full, Bringing yet another joy, To the garden at home. Take care of the nourishment needs, Every day give adequate moisture, Enough sunlight, And a lot of love. The flower will always be there...
A bowl of barbecued lemon grass pork chop laksa as one of "Nyonya Laksa", a jar of chili sauce and a glass of Malaysian milk tea, are in a Singapore cuisine eatery, Kwun Tong District, Kowloon, Hong Kong.
“Selamat Pagi Mitha, Ayo bangun! Ini udah subuh. Kamu harus shalat subuh, Mitha. Aku barusan baru selesai shalat. Oh iya, Hari ini kamu sekolah, Semangat yah sekolah nya :-)”Setelah itu tak lama kemudian Mitha membalas gue – Itu tandanya SMS...
Brush Vektor Dekorasi desain berpasangan - Dipagi jum'at ini saya kembali membagikan salah satu koleksi brush. Brush yang akan saya bagikan kali ini adalah brush Vektor Dekorasi desain berpasangan. Untuk contohnya seperti terlihat pada gambar di bawah ini.Silakan...
© 2014 - blog-indonesia.com